Childrens' Timetable

Day Starts Ends Class name Location Instructor Age
  Mon 09:30 10:00 Harbour Babies Stage 2 Pool  Fab   
  Mon 10:00 10:30 Harbour Toddlers Stage 2 Pool  Fab   
  Mon 10:30 11:00 Harbour Tots Stage 1 Pool  Fab   
  Mon 11:00 11:30 Harbour Toddlers Stage 1 Pool  Fab   
  Mon 14:00 14:30 Harbour Toddlers Expert Pool  Fab   
  Mon 14:30 15:00 Bubbles Pool  Fab  2 years 7 months to 3 Ω years 
  Mon 15:00 15:30 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Mon 16:00 16:30 Bronze Pool  Laura   
  Mon 16:00 16:45 Beginners Gymnastics BAGA Studio 1  Dee   
  Mon 16:30 17:00 Pre Silver Pool  Pam   
  Mon 16:45 17:30 Intermediate Gymnastics BAGA Studio 1  Dee  Graded 
  Mon 17:00 17:30 Silver Pool  Pam   
  Tue 11:00 11:45 H20 Workout Pool  Laura   
  Tue 15:30 16.00 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Tue 16:00 16:30 Tadpoles Pool  Adam   
  Tue 16:00 16:30 Bronze Pool  Audrey   
  Tue 16:00 16:30 Tots Gymnastics Studio 1  Dee  3 years 7 months to 4 Ω years 
  Tue 16:30 17:00 Pre Silver Pool  Audrey   
  Tue 16:30 17:15 Beginners Gymnastics BAGA Studio 1  Dee  4 Ω to 6 years  
  Tue 16:30 17:00 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Tue 16:30 17:00 Silver Pool  Abigail   
  Tue 17:00 17:30 Gold Pool  Abigail   
  Tue 17:00 17:30 Silver Pool  Audrey   
  Tue 17:15 18:00 Intermediate Gymnastics BAGA Studio 1  Dee  6+ graded 
  Tue 17:30 18:00 Platinum Pool  Pam   
  Wed 10:00 10:30 Harbour Tots Stage 2 Pool  Fab   
  Wed 10:30 11:00 Harbour Tots Expert Pool  Fab   
  Wed 11:00 11:30 Harbour Toddlers Expert Pool  Fab   
  Wed 11:30 12:00 Bubbles Pool  Fab   
  Wed 14:00 14:30 Pre Bronze Pool  Fab   
  Wed 14:00 14:30 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Wed 16:00 16:30 Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Wed 16:00 16:45 Beginners Karate Studio 1  Sensei Ahmed  4 Ω to 6 years  
  Wed 16:00 16:30 Pre Silver Pool  Audrey   
  Wed 16:30 17:00 Silver Pool  Audrey   
  Wed 16:30 17:00 Tadpoles Pool  Pam   
  Wed 16:45 17:30 Beginners Karate Plus Studio 1  Sensei Ahmed  6+ years 
  Wed 17:00 17:30 Silver Pool  Pam   
  Wed 17:00 17:30 Gold Pool  Audrey   
  Wed 17:30 18:00 Platinum Pool  Audrey   
  Wed 9:30 10:00 Harbour Babies Stage 1 Pool  Fab   
  Thu 10:45 11:15 Monkey Music Studio 1  Helen  3 months to crawling 
  Thu 11:00 11:45 H20 Workout Pool  Laura   
  Thu 11:20 11:50 Monkey Music Studio 1  Helen  Walking to 18 months 
  Thu 11:55 12:25 Monkey Music Studio 1  Helen  19 months to 2 Ω years 
  Thu 14:30 15:00 Tiny Tots Studio 1  Livia  7 months to walking 
  Thu 15:00 15:45 Muscle Tots Studio 1  Livia  19 months to 2 Ω years 
  Thu 15:30 16:00 Tadpoles Pool  Audrey   
  Thu 16.00 17.00 Dance Class Studio 1  Livia  4 Ω to 6 years  
  Thu 16:00 16:30 Bronze Pool  Aud   
  Thu 16:00 16:30 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Thu 16:30 17:00 Pre Silver Pool  Audrey   
  Thu 16:30 17:00 Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Thu 17.00 18.00 Dance Class Studio 1  Livia  Age 7-9 
  Thu 17:00 17:30 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Thu 17:00 17:30 Silver Pool  Audrey   
  Thu 17:30 18.15 Sharks Pool  Abigail   
  Fri 16:30 17:00 Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Fri 17.00 17:30 Silver Pool  Pam   
  Fri 17:30 18:00 Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Sat 09:00 09:30 Tadpoles Pool  Victor   
  Sat 09:30 10:00 Pre Silver Pool  Pam   
  Sat 10:00 10:30 Pre Bronze Pool  Pam   
  Sat 10:00 10:30 Bronze Pool  Victor   
  Sat 10:30 11:00 Pre Silver Pool  Victor   
  Sat 11:00 11.30 Gold Pool  Victor   
  Sat 9:30 10:00 Pre Bronze Pool  Victor   

 

© 2014 Harbour Club
VAT No. 740 5477 34 Registered Company No. 2822643
Harbour Club Ltd, The Hangar, Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX.